Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sour Cotton Candy Gumballs 1LB Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Resinous Glaze, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Colors (Include Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Sour Cotton Candy Gumballs 1LB Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Cotton Candy Gumballs 1LB Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Sour Cotton Candy Gumballs 1LB Bag | Spoonful