Is Sour Cream, All Natural Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Cream, Nonfat Milk Solids, Enzyme
Check Sour Cream, All Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream, All Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Where to buy
Sour Cream, All Natural is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad


