Is Sour Cream and Chive Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried potato, potato starch, rapeseed oil, sunflower oil, salt, milk whey powder, onion powder, lactose (milk), maize starch, yeast extract, sugar, citric acid, parsley, malic acid, flavourings, lactic acid, chives, paprika, turmeric
Check Sour Cream and Chive Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream and Chive Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


