Is Sour Cream And Chive Peanuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

91% Peanuts, 4.5% Sour Cream Flavour Seasoning (Onion Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Sugar, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Yeast Extract Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Natural Flavouring, Chive, Sour Cream Powder (Milk), Garlic Powder), Sunflower Oil. Allergy Advice For all contain Mustard.

Check Sour Cream And Chive Peanuts against your own diets in the app.