Is Sour Cream And Chive Peanuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
91% Peanuts, 4.5% Sour Cream Flavour Seasoning (Onion Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Sugar, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Yeast Extract Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Natural Flavouring, Chive, Sour Cream Powder (Milk), Garlic Powder), Sunflower Oil. Allergy Advice For all contain Mustard.
Check Sour Cream And Chive Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream And Chive Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


