Is Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
47% Potato Flakes, 27% High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Rice Flour, Dextrose, Whey Powder (Milk), Onion Powder, Natural Flavouring, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Sour Cream Powder (Milk), Yeast Extract, Onion Extract), Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Salt. Allergy Advice
Check Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

