Is Sour Cream And Onion Protein Puff Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentil flour, pea protein, chickpea flour, sunflower oil, sour cream seasoning [maltodextrin, whey powder, salt, onion powder, flavorings, fat powder, anticaking agent (E551)]
Check Sour Cream And Onion Protein Puff against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream And Onion Protein Puff in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


