Is Sour Cream and Onion Rings Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Vegetable oil (canola and/or corn and/or sunflower), Seasoning (Sugars [corn maltodextrin, sugar], modified milk ingredients, monosodium glutamate, dehydrated onion, salt, parsley, sour cream solids [milk ingredients, bacterial culture], citric acid, natural and artificial flavour, malic acid, high oleic sunflower oil, sodium acetate, silicon dioxide)
Check Sour Cream and Onion Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream and Onion Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Snack · Piece


