Is Sour Cream & Chive Flavoured Corn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn, onion, parsley, garlic, chives, sea salt, rice flour, citric acid, lactic acid, natural flavouring, sugar, high oleic sunflower oil

Check Sour Cream & Chive Flavoured Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SourSavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go