Is Sour Cream & Chive Mashed Potatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Milk, Cream, Butter, Sour Cream (Skim Milk, Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Carob Bean Gum), Water, Salt, Natural Flavour, Chives, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate, Sulphites

Check Sour Cream & Chive Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Cream & Chive Mashed Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Unknown · Pouch, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep