Is SOUR CREAM DIP, FRENCH ONION DIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A CREAM (FROM MILK), ONIONS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC JUICE, ONION JUICE, SALT, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS CELERY), YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, CORN SYRUP, DRIED GARLIC, TAMARIND, SUGAR, SPICES, ENZYMES
Check SOUR CREAM DIP, FRENCH ONION DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR CREAM DIP, FRENCH ONION DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


