Is Sour Cream Dip, French Onion Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Onion Seasoning, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Sour Cream Dip, French Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream Dip, French Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


