Is SOUR CREAM FRENCH ONION DIP, SOUR CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED CREAM, WATER, DEHYDRATED ONION, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, WHEY POWDER, CITRUS FIBER, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM CITRATE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARRAGEENAN.

Check SOUR CREAM FRENCH ONION DIP, SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishSnacking