Is Sour Cream Herb & Onion Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), DEXTROSE, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, BUTTERMILK, ONION POWDER, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK), SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES (INCLUDING PARSLEY AND THYME), AND LACTIC ACID
Check Sour Cream Herb & Onion Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream Herb & Onion Kettle Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySourGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


