Is SOUR CREAM, LIGHT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM AND NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ENZYMES.
Check SOUR CREAM, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR CREAM, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladSnacking


