Is Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Baked Corn Puffs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CORN MEAL, ORGANIC HIGH-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SOUR CREAM AND ONION SEASONING, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, SALT, ORGANIC SOUR CREAM POWDER, ORGANIC CREAM, CULTURES, LACTIC ACID, ORGANIC NON-FAT MILK SOLIDS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC SPICES, CITRIC ACID
Check Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Baked Corn Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Baked Corn Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


