Is SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POPCORN, SOUR CREAM & ONION Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, CULTURED BUTTERMILK POWDER (SKIM MILK, LACTIC ACID, CULTURE), SALT, ONION POWDER, CANE SUGAR, SOUR CREAM POWDER [SOUR CREAM (CREAM, CULTURES, LACTIC ACID), NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID], NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, MOLASSES POWDER (CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR), GARLIC POWDER, PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID.
Check SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POPCORN, SOUR CREAM & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POPCORN, SOUR CREAM & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


