Is Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR,, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, WHEY, DEHYDRATED, ONION, NONFAT DRY MILK, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY,, CORN STARCH, SOUR CREAM [CREAM, SKIMMED, MILK, WHOLE MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE], CITRIC, ACID, MALIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE, ADDED AS ANTICAKING AGENT, SODIUM ACETATE,, AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)
Check Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


