Is SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO STICKS, SOUR CREAM & ONION Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED OR PALM OIL), SALT. SEASONING (DEXTROSE, SOY FLOUR, SALT, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DRIED PARSLEY, SPICE EXTRACT, CANOLA OIL, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE).
Check SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO STICKS, SOUR CREAM & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO STICKS, SOUR CREAM & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


