Is Sour Cream & Onion - Love Corn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

non-gmo corn, high oleic sunflower oil, onion, salt, rice flour, sugar, parsley, citric acid, lactic acid, natural flavor, garlic

Check Sour Cream & Onion - Love Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go