Is Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, CANOLA OIL), SEASONING (WHEY POWDER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, SPICE, FLAVOR (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED BUTTER OIL, SALT, DEHYDRATED BUTTER, GUAR GUM, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ANNATO AND TURMERIC (COLOR)), CITRIC ACID), SALT.
Check Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


