Is Sour Cream & Onion Rings Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Vegetable Oil And/or High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Seasoning [sugars (corn Maltodextrin, Sugar), Modified Milk Ingredients, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Parsley, Sour Cream Solids (milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Malic Acid, Sodium Acetate, High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Silicon Dioxide]. Contains Milk. It may also contain Soy and Mustard.
Check Sour Cream & Onion Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream & Onion Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


