Is SOUR CREAM & ONION SEASONING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, BUTTERMILK POWDER, SOUR CREAM (NONFAT MILK, CREAM & CULTURES) DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, NATURAL FALVORS, DEXTROSE, MALTOOEXTRIN, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, PARSLEY AND DISODIUM INOSINATE & GUANYLATE.
Check SOUR CREAM & ONION SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR CREAM & ONION SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


