Is Sour Cream & Onion Sunflower Seeds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion, Enriched Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Chile Pepper, Garlic, Paprika, Hydrogenated Soy Bean Oil, Extractive of Paprika

Check Sour Cream & Onion Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad