Is Sour Cream & Onion Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1.25 €1.25 pringles sour cream & onion et s
Check Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


