Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sour Cream - Reduced Fat Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Grade A Milk And Cream, Contains Less Than 1% Of Agar, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate

Check Sour Cream - Reduced Fat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Cream - Reduced Fat is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Sour Cream - Reduced Fat | Spoonful