Is SOUR CREAM, SOUR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED CREAM, ENZYMES.
Check SOUR CREAM, SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR CREAM, SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladCooking


