Is SOUR CREAM, SOUR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED CREAM, ENZYME.

Check SOUR CREAM, SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySourCreamy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSalad