Is Sour Cream & Spring Onion Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, dried potato, chickpea flour (11%), rice flour, rapeseed oil, potato starch, red quinoa (4%), black beans (4%), sugar, dried onion, corn flour, maltodextrin, dried sour cream (MILK), dried whey (MILK), salt replacer: potassium chloride; salt, dried garlic, dried yeast extract, natural flavourings (contain MILK), acid: citric acid; dried parsley, dried spring onion, acidity regulator: potassium citrate.
Check Sour Cream & Spring Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream & Spring Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


