Is SOUR CREAM WITH CHIVES AND ONIONS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED (CORN), SODIUM PHOSPHATE (SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE), CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CULTURED DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED CHIVES, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (CORN), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check SOUR CREAM WITH CHIVES AND ONIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR CREAM WITH CHIVES AND ONIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad


