Is Sour Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Skim Milk Powder, Bacterial Cultures, Microbial Enzymes

Check Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking
Peanut Free? Sour Cream | Spoonful