Is SOUR CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK, CREAM, MICROBIAL ENZYMES (NON-ANIMAL).

Check SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad
Oat Free? SOUR CREAM | Spoonful