Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sour Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream, Enzyme.

Check Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Cream is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Sour Cream | Spoonful