Is Sour Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Organic Milk, Organic Cream, Less Than 2%: Organic Skim Milk, Cultures, Enzymes (Microbial)

Check Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep