Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sour Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Cream (Cream Culture), Nonfat Milk Solids, Enzyme

Check Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingGarnishing
Oat Free? Sour Cream | Spoonful