Is Sour Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Speisequark Magerstufe (63%), Wasser, Rapsöl, Sahne, Eigelb, Milcheiweiß, modifizierte Stärke, jodiertes Speisesalz, Weinessig, Branntweinessig, Kräuter, Gewürze, Würze, Zucker, Säuerungsmittel (Citronensäure, Apfelsäure, Weinsäure), Säureregulator (Trina

Check Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable, Pouch

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSide Dish