Is Sour Diamond Strawberry Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, MALIC ACID, INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTATO PROTEIN, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE.

Check Sour Diamond Strawberry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourSweetVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go