Is Sour Elderflower Fish Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Water, Glucose Syrup, Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Natural Flavor Elderflower Type, Turmeric Oleoresin (color), Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax Contains Coconut.
Check Sour Elderflower Fish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Elderflower Fish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FloralSour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


