Is SOUR FLAVORED SHELL SHOCKED CANDY COATED CHEWY BITES, SOUR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, PECTIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), CORN STARCH, WHITE MINERAL OIL, GELATIN, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check SOUR FLAVORED SHELL SHOCKED CANDY COATED CHEWY BITES, SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR FLAVORED SHELL SHOCKED CANDY COATED CHEWY BITES, SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


