Is Sour Flush Candy Plunger with Sour Powder Dip Blue Raspberry Flavour 39g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, High Maltose Syrup, Dextrose, Water, Acidity Regulators: E270, E325, E330, Glucose Syrup, Flavourings, Colour: E133

Check Sour Flush Candy Plunger with Sour Powder Dip Blue Raspberry Flavour 39g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Flush Candy Plunger with Sour Powder Dip Blue Raspberry Flavour 39g is available at 2 retailers

TescoBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
HardPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping