Is SOUR FREEZER POPS, SOUR WATERMELON, SOUR BLUE RASPBERRY, SOUR BLACK CHERRY, SOUR APPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check SOUR FREEZER POPS, SOUR WATERMELON, SOUR BLUE RASPBERRY, SOUR BLACK CHERRY, SOUR APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR FREEZER POPS, SOUR WATERMELON, SOUR BLUE RASPBERRY, SOUR BLACK CHERRY, SOUR APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


