Is Sour Fruit Chews Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CITRIC ACID; LESS THAN 2% OF: TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GELATIN, SODIUM CITRATE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, COLORS (BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), GLUTEN FREE
Check Sour Fruit Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Fruit Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


