Is SOUR FRUIT SLICES, SOUR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, FUMARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT), CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW #5, RED #40, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1, RED #3).

Check SOUR FRUIT SLICES, SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go