Is SOUR & FRUITY CANDY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLYCERIN, CITRIC ACID, XYLITOL, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, ASCORBIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.

Check SOUR & FRUITY CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go