Is SOUR & FRUITY CANDY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GLYCERIN, CITRIC ACID, XYLITOL, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, ASCORBIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.
Check SOUR & FRUITY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR & FRUITY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


