Is SOUR GREEN APPLE GUMMIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, GLYCEROL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLORS (YELLOW #5, BLUE #1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check SOUR GREEN APPLE GUMMIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go