Is SOUR GUMMI MIX, SOUR GUMMI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOUR OCTOPUS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1, RED #40), SOUR SEA STARS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW #5, RED #40, BLUE #1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), SOUR WOW WORMS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH [POTATO], LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, FUMARIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH [CORN], APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TARTARIC ACID, RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1), SOUR PINEAPPLES (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, GLYCEROL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW #5, RED #40, BLUE #1), SOUR TRIPLE BEARS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, GLYCEROL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #1).

Check SOUR GUMMI MIX, SOUR GUMMI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go