Is Sour Gummi Worms - 7oz - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Potato Starch, Lactic Acid, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Malic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Modified Corn Starch, Calcium Lactate, Adipic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Sour Gummi Worms - 7oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Gummi Worms - 7oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Gummi Worms - 7oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


