Is Sour Gummi Worms Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Modified Potato Starch, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Hydrogenated Soybean Oil
Check Sour Gummi Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Gummi Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Gummi Worms is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


