Is SOUR GUMMIES CANDY, SOUR STRAWBERRY, SOUR GRAPE, SOUR ORANGE, SOUR BLUE RASPBERRY, SOUR GREEN APPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5.

Check SOUR GUMMIES CANDY, SOUR STRAWBERRY, SOUR GRAPE, SOUR ORANGE, SOUR BLUE RASPBERRY, SOUR GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? SOUR GUMMIES CANDY, SOUR STRAWBERRY, SOUR GRAPE, SOUR ORANGE, SOUR BLUE RASPBERRY, SOUR GREEN APPLE | Spoonful